?

Log in

 
 
30 May 2010 @ 12:25 am
Kristen Stewarts for kstew20in20  







10 THEMES

bitchface with Nikki Emily pink fake back
confused tiny text eyes airport Germany 2009



CATEGORY: Bella Swan
#1 #2 #3 #4 #5



ARTIST'S CHOICE
#1 #2 #3 #4 #5




Alternates/rejected:




CREDIT {it feels good + it helps people to find icons}
DON'T HOTLINK {please}
ENJOY!



Free Web Counters




Previous post: CLICK HERE

 
 
 
Real or not real?prettymagic on May 29th, 2010 09:06 pm (UTC)
BEAUTIFUL YULAI! I'm in LOVE with the Em/James one<3
Yuliai_we_you on May 29th, 2010 09:09 pm (UTC)
aww firts commenter ♥ thanks, Vik :)
Ana.: robstenanaklazaro on May 29th, 2010 09:22 pm (UTC)
omg confused <33333
very beautiful
Yuliai_we_you on May 29th, 2010 09:25 pm (UTC)
thank you :)
Jasmina: kstewjasminago on May 29th, 2010 09:41 pm (UTC)
Stunning work! I love the category set, especially #2 that's a great cap. <3
Yuliai_we_you on May 29th, 2010 09:42 pm (UTC)
thank you :)
Emma.ohriot on May 29th, 2010 10:01 pm (UTC)
beautifullll !! .. stunning work<3
Yuliai_we_you on May 29th, 2010 10:03 pm (UTC)
thanks :) and I lovelovelove your icon
Joy: KStew 05sk943283 on May 30th, 2010 03:09 am (UTC)
WOW, i adore category & AC! so pretty <33
Yuliai_we_you on May 30th, 2010 10:21 am (UTC)
thanks you so much :)
Janet: kristen stewart-huh?fahrenheit1993 on May 30th, 2010 03:23 am (UTC)
Absolutely amazing♥
I love bitchface and the one with Nikki, so adorable!
Snaggin a big bunch!:DDD
Yuliai_we_you on June 15th, 2010 12:58 pm (UTC)
ty bb :)
Matilda~runawaycherie on May 30th, 2010 03:50 am (UTC)
Stop making the most awesome icons wifey! :P I'm totally kidding. Another beautiful batch. ♥
Yuliai_we_you on June 15th, 2010 12:58 pm (UTC)
oh my Lilah :D haha jk jk ♥
Carol: dear john ; my heart opens up to youtheheaven on May 30th, 2010 03:23 pm (UTC)
lovely icons :D amazing coloring.
Yuliai_we_you on June 15th, 2010 12:59 pm (UTC)
thank you :)
xoaubeox on May 30th, 2010 06:39 pm (UTC)
Love the batch! It's so weird I made the same category #1 icon :D But it went to my alternates :)

My fav are with Nikki and Category #4
Yuliai_we_you on June 15th, 2010 01:00 pm (UTC)
lol happens :P and thank you :)
destroyalonedestroyalone on June 2nd, 2010 09:48 pm (UTC)
i adore every single one ♥ i'm saving a few, i'll credit
Yuliai_we_you on June 15th, 2010 01:03 pm (UTC)
aww thanks :) enjoy!
face up and SING: BunnyRabbit (Melinda)obsessive0514 on June 7th, 2010 06:27 am (UTC)
So gorgeous! Snagged the two Speak ones, plus AC #4. Will credit!
Yuliai_we_you on June 15th, 2010 01:05 pm (UTC)
thank you! :)
elizabeth merritelizabethmerrit on June 7th, 2010 05:02 pm (UTC)
OMG *-* these are all so gorgeous... snaggin some, I'll credit of course :3
But where did you find the#1 "artist's choice" image?? it's lovely...
Yulia: movie - ITW - share happinesi_we_you on June 15th, 2010 01:07 pm (UTC)
thanks you :)
it's a screencap from Into the Wild, you can it HERE
elizabeth merritelizabethmerrit on July 4th, 2010 08:09 pm (UTC)
oh great, thanks!! ^^
Julsalwaysparis on June 15th, 2010 01:24 pm (UTC)
OMG YOU STARTED MAKING ICONS AGAIN AND I MISSED IT!

I love "eyes" BTW.
Yuliai_we_you on June 15th, 2010 01:33 pm (UTC)
haha yes I did
thanks Juls :***
Julsalwaysparis on June 15th, 2010 01:47 pm (UTC)
Hihihihihi.

AC1 looks gorgeous too. I love the blurred text effect.
Yuliai_we_you on June 15th, 2010 01:50 pm (UTC)
thanks :) tho it's a texture :P lol
Julsalwaysparis on June 15th, 2010 01:53 pm (UTC)
I know it's a texture, but I love those types of textures.
Kate: kstew smilehalfabubble on June 15th, 2010 03:06 pm (UTC)
OMG LOOOOOOVE. Snagging Eyes and #7 of alternates!
ericacookiedg4 on June 15th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC)
wow, these are seriously gorgeous :)
gia86gia86 on June 15th, 2010 08:35 pm (UTC)
these are great :D snagged one
Woodstockieee: kristen sidewoodstockieee on June 15th, 2010 09:05 pm (UTC)
LOVETHEM!
(Deleted comment)